Filter:
Ministry of Construction, Housing and Utilities of the Russian Federation
Russian Federation Ministry of Construction
Union of Architects of Russia
FAU “Federal Center for Standardization”
Council of the Federation of the RF Federal Assembly
Government of the Sverdlovsk oblast
Administration of the city of Yekaterinburg
Ministry of Construction and Infrastructure Development of the Sverdlovsk Region
“Stroitelstvo” Scientific Research Center
“Stroitelstvo” Scientific Research Center
“Stroitelstvo” Scientific Research Center
Ural Federal University
LIRA software
Institute of Construction of the Ural Federal University
TSNIISK named after V.A. Koucherenko
Vysotsky Consulting
Academy BIM
NIIOSP named after N.M.Gersevanov
StaDiO R&D Center
Institute of Passive Housing
TSNIISK named after Kucherenko
Moscow Region Government’s R&D and Engineering Institute for Urban Planning
Nizhnetagilskiy steel structures factory
Unified Facade Company
Design Institute No.1
Mayor’s office of the city of Novosibirsk
Research-and-development center StuDyO
Urals Academy of Architecture
ASPT Spetsavtomatika
Ekaterinburg City Administration
BIM-Cluster
Inforceproject company
Doka Group
PIK-Proyekt
TSNIISK named after Kucherenko
Group of Companies Georekonstrukciya
PetroModeling Group of Companies
Ginzburg Architects
Semrén & Månsson
Institute of Construction of the Urals Federal University
Urals Resource Center “INCLUSIA”
R&D Institute for Underground Structures and Facilities named after Gersevanov
"Uralgeoecologia" Scientific and Production Association
Individual Entrepreneur
National Association of Builders (NOSTROY)
Design Bureau APEX
Steel Construction Development Association
GK “Spectrum”
Cushman & Wakefield
Moscow State University of Civil Engineering
Design Bureau APEX
Gersevanov R&D Institute for Underground Structures and Facilities
Architectural Studio “Atrium”
National Research University of the Moscow State University of Civil Engineering
Saranskgrazhdanproyekt
All-Russian Research Institute for Civil Defense and Emergencies
Pile technologies
Managing Director of the city promotion, tourism, city branding and international relations department of the municipality of Genoa
Sroytekproject
MM-Techology
Strelka Architects
NIIOCP named after Gersevanov
Central R&D Institute for Structural Engineering (TsNIISK) named after V.A. Kucherenko
Trimble Solutions
TsNIIP of the RF Ministry of Construction
Ural and Siberian Profile Company
University of Pisa
Nizhnetagilskiy steel structures factory
StaDiO R&D Center
Design and Engineering Bureau M.K.3
Institute Giprostroymost - Saint-Petersburg
Central Research and Engineering Institute of the Ministry of Construction, Housing and Utilities of Russia
Institute Giprostroymost - Saint-Petersburg
TATLIN PUBLISHERS
Central R&D and Engineering Institute for Steel Structures (TsNIIPSK) named after N. P. Melnikov
International Association of Foundation Contractors
3-K Expert
Ural Federal University named after the first President of Russia B. N. Yeltsin
ZIL Cultural Center
Samara State Technical University
MC-Bauchemie
NPO “Puls”
Perm National Research Polytechnic University
Lomonosov Moscow State University
M.K.3 Engineering
Nikken Sekkei
NIIOCP named after Gersevanov
Renaissance Construction
Perm National Research Polytechnic University
New Technology
InCiDe Engineering
Moscow State University of Civil Engineering
Green Building Council Russia
R&D Institute of Concrete and Reinforced Concrete named after A.A. Gvozdev
Glavgosexpertiza Rossii
NIISF RAASN
NIIOSP named after Gersevanov
Center of Geodynamic Monitoring Service for the Energy Sector
Kazan State Architecture and Civil Engineering University
TECHNONICOL Construction Academy
R&D Institute for Underground Structures and Facilities (NIIOSP) named after N.M. Gersevanov
Ural Federal University
Kazan State Architecture and Civil Engineering University
StaDiO R&D Center
Ural Federal University
Werner Sobek Moskwa
TSNIISK n. a. V. A. Kucherenko, AO NIC Stroitelstvo
Institute Giprostroymost - St.Petersburg
Tyumen University of Industry
New York University Institute of Fine Arts
British Embassy in Moscow
UPC BarcelonaTech
University of Castilla-La Mancha
Juergen Mandl
Severstal-metiz
Ural State University of Architecture and Art
BROAD Group
TSNII Promzdaniy
Vilo Rus (LLC)
Scientific Research Institute of Fire Safety Assurance
Semren + Månsson
Institute of Construction of the Ural Federal University
Ural Office of Expertise and Evaluation
NIIZhB named after A.A. Gvozdev
City, University of London
SIBSTRIN, PNIPU
Sibstrin
Insitute of Construction of the Urals Federal University
Fire Service Academy of the EMERCOM
Astron Buildings
Moscow Institute of Architecture
ZAO “GORPROJECT”
Perm National Research Polytechnic University
NPEKP "OiF"
EMERCOM of Russia
Kuban State Agriculture University
UralGAKhA (Ural State University of Architecture and Art)
Design Bureau APEX
GORN Development
“StalProyekt” (Steel Project)
Higher School of Economy
Sverdlovsk branch of the Union of Architects of Russia
Trimetary Consulting
Severstal-Metiz
Inforsproject
Higher School of Urban Studies named after A.A. Vysokovsky
Center for Hygiene and Epidemiology in the city of Moscow
ITMO University
Days of Constructivism in the Urals
Architecture School MARCH
Kleinewelt Architekten
TSNII Promzdaniy
NIISF RAASN
Institute of Construction of the Urals Federal University
Knight Frank
Paul Colston
Mash Media Group
EngProjSroy
Art Studio HOUSE (Italian – Russian Company)
“Stroitelstvo” Scientific Research Center
Autodesk, Russia, CIS
R&D Institute for Underground Structures and Facilities
St.Petersburg University of Civil Engineering and Architecture
Ingenieursozietaet Professor Dr.-Ing. Katzenbach GmbH
ZAO “GORPROJECT”
Lira Service
Institute Giprostroymost - Saint-Petersburg
"Soyuzbazalt" Union for Basalt Industry Development
Assael Architecture International Ltd
SRO AS "INZHGEOTEH"
NIIZhB named after A.A. Gvozdev
Steel Construction Development Association
GORPROJECT
R&D Institute for Reinforced Concrete (NIIZhB) named after A.A. Gvozdev
GORPROJECT
NIIOCP named after Gersevanov
"Associaciya stroiteley Urala” (Urals Civil Engineers’ Association)
Eurasian SEISMO Association
ForumGroup
SERGEY SKURATOV ARCHITECTS
Krylovsky State Research Center
Urals sate University of Architecture
“Fireproofing of Structural Units” Research Center
ADS-ELECTRO
SPEECH bureau
Project and engineering bureau M.K.3
Lakhta Center Multifunctional Complex
Ural Federal University
OBERMEYER Planen + Beraten GmbH
University of Seoul
ZAO “GORPROJECT”
Institute Giprostroymost - St.Petersburg
École nationale des ponts et chaussées
Technical University of Civil Engineering Bucharest (UTCB)
NIIOCP named after Gersevanov
STK MT Elektro
State Design Institute of Special Construction
STK MT Electro
KORTROS Group
BYURO TEKHNIKI
Technical University of Cluj-Napoca
HSE Graduate School of Urbanism
Journal “GeoInfo”
SCAD office, Technical support, Novosibirsk
Samara State Technical University
NIU Moscow State University of Civil Engineering
NIIOCP named after Gersevanov
Ural Federal University
Government of the Sverdlovsk Region
GRIVEN Russia
NIISG RAASN
“Stroitelstvo” Scientific Research Center
The Great Silk Road
GeoStroyExpert
Glavgosexpertiza Rossii
ZAO “GORPROJECT”
University of Pennsylvania, Philadelphia, USA
Civil Engineering Institute of UrFU
R&D Institute for Reinforced Concrete named after A. A. Gvozdev
R&D Institute of Concrete and Reinforced Concrete named after A.A. Gvozdev
Phillips Lighting Solutions Eurasia
Institute of Construction of the Urals Federal University
NIU Moscow State University of Civil Engineering
Research Institute for Sustainable Development in Construction
State Central Research and Development Institute of the Ministry of Construction of Russia
TSNIISK named after V.A. Kucherenko
Research Institute of Concrete and Reinforced Concrete after A.A.Gvozdev
FORUM Group
Ariston Thermo Rus
TSNIISK named after Kucherenko
Shenzhen EXC-LED Technology Co.
УрФУ им. первого Президента России Б.Н. Ельцина
Уральский государственный архитектурно-художественный университет
УрФУ им. первого Президента России Б.Н. Ельцина
Allbau Software GmbH
Группа компаний «PREMIER»
ЦНИИП Минстроя России
ТК ЕВРАЗХОЛДИНГ
Главгосэкспертиза России
Группа компаний «ГЕОИЗОЛ»
Управление Росреестра по Свердловской области
Питомник Савватеевых
ШУКО Интернационал Москва
Екатеринбургский Центр по охране и использованию исторического и культурного наследия
РСГ-Инженерная инфраструктура
Йозеф Гартнер
СРОСЭКСПЕРТИЗА
НИИЖБ им. А.А. Гвоздева
Санкт-Петербургский политехнический университет Петра Великого
Уралкомплект-наука
Союз Стекольных Предприятий
ЦНИИП Минстроя России
Национальное объединение строителей
ТК ЕВРАЗХОЛДИНГ
Уралкомплект-наука
ЦНИИЭП жилища
Межрегиональный союз кадастровых инженеров
Холдинг Capital Group
ИнжПроектСтрой
Урало-Сибирская профильная компания
СтройБизнесАльянс
Новосибирский государственный архитектурно-строительный университет
Министерство строительства и ЖКХ Российской Федерации
Уралкомплект-наука
Главгосэкспертиза России
Свердловский областной Союз промышленников и предпринимателей
Управление Росреестра по Свердловской области
Союз предприятий Свердловской области